Search for
an Activity or Fitness Classes

 

Today's Classes

Day: Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun

CLASS TYPE TIME LOCATION
Spin Express Class 07.30 - 08.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Yoga Class 07.30 - 08.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 09.05 - 10.05  Aubigny Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 09.15 - 10.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
MetaFit Class 09.15 - 09.45  Dunbar Leisure Pool
MetaFit Class 09.15 - 09.45  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyCombat Class 09.20 - 10.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 09.30 - 10.15  Meadowmill Sports Centre
BodyCombat Class 09.35 - 10.25  Loch Centre
Spin-Fit Class 09.35 - 10.20  Loch Centre
Resistance Bands Class 09.45 - 10.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Spin Express Class 09.50 - 10.20  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Pilates Class 10.00 - 10.45  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 10.05 - 10.35  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Aqua-Fit Class 10.10 - 10.55  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Baby Gym Class 10.10 - 10.55  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyAttack Class 10.20 - 10.50  Aubigny Sports Centre
High Intensity (HIIT) Class 10.20 - 10.50  Meadowmill Sports Centre
BodyBalance Class 10.30 - 11.30  Loch Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 10.30 - 11.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
BodyBalance Class 10.40 - 11.10  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Stretch & Strength Class 10.45 - 11.30  Loch Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 11.00 - 11.45  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 11.15 - 12.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 12.15 - 13.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 12.30 - 13.15  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 12.30 - 13.30  North Berwick Sports Centre
Climbing - Children's Lessons Coached 13.00 - 14.30  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 13.00 - 14.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 13.00 - 14.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 13.15 - 14.00  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 13.15 - 14.15  Loch Centre
Teen Fit Class 13.30 - 14.30  North Berwick Sports Centre
Gym Monkeys Coached 14.00 - 14.45  Musselburgh Sports Centre
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 14.00 - 15.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 14.00 - 15.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Teen Fit Class 14.00 - 15.00  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Climbing - Children's Lessons Coached 14.30 - 16.00  Climbing Wall, Tranent
Netball Club 14.30 - 15.30  North Berwick Sports Centre
Gymnastics Lessons Coached 15.00 - 16.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Netball Club 15.30 - 17.30  North Berwick Sports Centre
Duo Gymnastics Club Club 16.00 - 20.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Spin-Fit Class 16.30 - 17.15  Aubigny Sports Centre
Body Suspension Class 17.00 - 17.45  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyCombat / Step Class 17.00 - 17.45  Loch Centre
MetaFit Class 17.30 - 18.00  North Berwick Sports Centre
BodyCombat Class 18.00 - 19.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
BodyPump Class 18.00 - 18.45  Dunbar Leisure Pool
Zumba Class 18.00 - 18.45  Loch Centre
Saltire Team Gymnastics Club 18.30 - 21.00  Meadowmill Sports Centre
BodyBalance Class 19.10 - 19.55  Aubigny Sports Centre
Bodyworks Gym Induction Class 19.30 - 20.00  Aubigny Sports Centre
Bodyworks Gym Induction Class 19.30 - 20.30  Meadowmill Sports Centre
That 80s Workout Class 19.45 - 20.45  Musselburgh Sports Centre

Creche Facilities Available Creche Facilities Available

Print this information Bookmark and Share